Netball

Maclean Indoor Sports

Save location

Rannoch Avenue, Maclean, 2463 Click for Map Tel: 02 6645 5769

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Manning Indoor Sports

Save location

47 Muldoon St, Taree, 2430 Click for Map Tel: (02) 6558 3569
W: manningindoorsports.com/ E: manningindoorsports@gmail.com

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Matraville Sports

Save location

441 Bunnerong Road, Matraville, 2036 Click for Map Tel: 02 9661 6711

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

National Indoor Sports Campbelltown

Save location

7 Watsford Road , Campbelltown, 2560 Click for Map Tel: 02 4620 0111
W: nationalindoorsports.com.au/campbelltown/ E: campbelltown@nationalindoorsports.com.au

Friday Fast 5 Netball
Friday Morning Netball - Ladies
Friday Morning Netball - Mixed
Friday Night Ladies Netball - Div 1
Tuesday Ladies Netball - Ladies
Wednesday Mixed Netball - Div 1
Wednesday Mixed Netball - Div 2
Wednesday Mixed Netball - Div 3

Newcastle Indoor Sports Warners Bay

Save location

314 Hillsborough Road, Warners Bay, 2282 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4954 6822
W: charlestownindoorsports.com.au

Monday Netball - Division 1/2
Monday Netball - Division 3
Monday Netball - Division 4
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Ladies Div 1/2
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Ladies Div 3
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Ladies Div 4
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Ladies Div 5
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Ladies Div 6
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Mixed Div 1/2/3
NEWCASTLE INPL 20/21 - Mixed Div 4
Sunday Mixed Netball - Div 1
Sunday Mixed Netball - Div 2
Thursday Junior Netball - div 1
Thursday Mixed Netball - DIV 1/2
Thursday Mixed Netball - DIV 3
Tuesday Netball - Division 1
Tuesday Netball - Division 2
Tuesday Netball - Division 3
Tuesday Netball - Division 4
Tuesday Netball - Division 5
Wednesday Netball - Division 1/2
Wednesday Netball - Division 3
Wednesday Netball - Division 4

Penrith Indoor Sports

Save location

Unit 1, 16-26 Jack Williams Drive, Penrith, 2750 Click for Map Tel: 02 4732 3777
W: penrithindoorsports.com.au E: info@penrithindoorsports.com.au

Thursday Mixed Netball - B's
Thursday Netball - Division B's

Sportsworld Liverpool

Save location

238 Hoxton Park Road, Abbotsbury, 2170 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9825 0315
W: sportsworldliverpool.com.au

Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed
Tuesday 6-A-Side Netball - Ladies Div 1
Tuesday 6-A-Side Netball - Ladies Div 2

Sportsworld Miranda

Save location

4/2 Kumulla Road, Miranda, 2228 Click for Map Tel: 02 9525 5499

Friday Netball - Div 1
Friday Netball - Div 2
Junior Monday Netball - 11-12's
Junior Tuesday Netball 13-14's
Junior Tuesday Netball 15-16's - Division 1
Junior Tuesday Netball 9-10's - Division 1
Junior Wednesday Netball 7-8's - Division 1
Monday Netball - Division 1-2
Monday Netball - Division 3-4
Monday Netball - Division 5
Monday Netball - Division 6
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 1
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 2
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 3-4-5
Tuesday Netball - Division 1
Tuesday Netball - Division 2-3
Tuesday Netball - Division 4
Tuesday Netball - Division 5

Sportsworld Peakhurst

Save location

1/707 Forest Road, Peakhurst, 2210 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9534 3100
W: sportsworldindoor.com.au

Friday Junior Netball - 16
Friday Junior Netball - Pink
Friday Junior Netball - Green
Monday Ladies Netball - Div 1
Monday Ladies Netball - Div 3
Monday Ladies Netball - Div 2
Monday Ladies Netball - Div 4
Super Sunday Social Netball - Social
Thursday Junior Netball - Green
Thursday Junior Netball - Blue
Thursday Netball - Division 1
Thursday Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Junior Netball - Blue
Wednesday Junior Netball - Green
Wednesday Mixed - Mxd 1
Wednesday Mixed - Mxd 2
Wednesday Mixed - Mxd 3
Wednesday Netball - Ladies 1
Wednesday Netball - Ladies 2
Wednesday Netball - Ladies 3
Wednesday Netball - Ladies 4

St Marys Indoor Sports & Recreation

Save location

20 Forthorn Place, Street Marys, 2760 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9623 5523
W: stmarysindoorsports.com.au

Junior Netball - Under 16
Junior Netball - Under 8s
Junior Netball - Under 10s
Junior Netball - Under 12s
Junior Netball - Under 14s
Monday Ladies Netball - Division 2
Monday Ladies Netball - Division 4
Monday Ladies Netball - Division 3
Monday Mixed Netball - Division 2
Thursday Ladies Netball - Division 3
Thursday Ladies Netball - Division 2
Thursday Ladies Netball - Division 4
Thursday Mixed Netball - Division 2
Thursday Mixed Netball - Division 3
Thursday Mixed Netball - Division 4