Netball

Action Indoor Sports Toombul

Save location

137 Bage Street, Nundah, 4012 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3266 5699
W: toombul.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

Monday A Grade Ladies
Monday Netball - LADIES 1
Monday Netball - LADIES 2
Monday Netball - MIXED 1
Monday Netball - MIXED 2
Thursday Netball

Action Indoor Sports Toowoomba

Save location

31 Spencer Street, Toowoomba, 4350 Click for Map Tel: (07) 4635 9999
W: toowoomba.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

TUESDAY NETBALL - Mixed B+C+D
WEDNESDAY NETBALL - Ladies B+C+D
WEDNESDAY NETBALL - Mixed C+D

Action Indoor Sports Wynnum

Save location

242 Preston Road, Wynnum West, 4178 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3348 6900
W: wynnum.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Mixed
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 1
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 2
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 3
Thursday Netball 2018 - Mixed 2/3
Thursday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 2
Thursday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 3
Thursday Netball 2018 - Junior Stars
Tuesday Ladies Daytime

Arundel Indoor Sports Arena

Save location

61 Newheath Dr, Arundel, 4214 Click for Map Tel: 0433 130 358
W: arundelindoorsportsarena.com.au/ E: info@arundelindoorsportsarena.com

Junior Netball U10s
Junior Netball U12s
Junior Netball U14s
Monday Night Ladies Netball - Division
Monday Night Mixed Netball - Division
Tuesday Night Netball - Division
Tuesday Night Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 3
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 2

Beenleigh Indoor Sports

Save location

5 Thorsborne Street, Beenleigh, 4207 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3807 3073
W: beenleighindoorsports.com.au/

Junior Netball
Monday Netball - DIV 1
Monday Netball - DIV 2
Monday Netball - Div 3-4
Monday Netball - Div 5
Thursday Mixed Netball - div 1
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 2-3
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 3
Thursday Volleyball - Div 1
Thursday Volleyball - Div 2
Tuesday Netball - Div 1 and 2
Tuesday Netball - DIV 3 and 4
Wednesday Daytime Netball - Div 1 and 2
Wednesday Daytime Netball - Grading
Wednesday Daytime Netball - DIV 3 and 4

Brisbane West Indoor Sports

Save location

27 Bellwood Street, Darra, 4076 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3376 8600
W: brisbanewestindoorsports.com.au/

Monday - Junior Netball - U/14's
Monday - Netball - ML1
Monday - Netball - ML2
Monday - Netball - ML3
Thursday - Junior Soccer
Thursday - Netball - ThN
Tuesday - Div 1 Netball
Tuesday - Junior Netball - U/10's Pool A
Tuesday - Junior Netball - U/12's Pool A
Tuesday - Junior Netball - U/10's Pool B
Tuesday - Junior Netball - U/12's Pool B
Tuesday - Netball - TM2
Tuesday - Netball - TL1
Tuesday - Netball - TL2
Tuesday - Netball - TM1
Wednesday - Div 1 Netball
Wednesday - Netball - WM4
Wednesday - Netball - WL3
Wednesday - Netball - WM1
Wednesday - Netball - WM2
Wednesday - Netball - WL2
Wednesday - Netball - WM3

Bundaberg Indoor Sports Centre

Save location

29 Bolewski Street, Avoca, 4670 Click for Map Tel: 03 4153 1911 Fax: 03 4154 1405
W: https://bundabergindoorsports.com/ E: info@bundabergindoorsports.com

Fast 5 - Fast 5
Ladies Netball - A Grade
Ladies Netball - B Grade
Ladies Netball - C Grade
Mixed Netball - A Grade
Mixed Netball - B Grade
Mixed Netball - C Grade

Caboolture Indoor Sports

Save location

82 Lear Jet Drive, Caboolture, 4510 Click for Map Tel: 07 5495 5570
W: cisc.net.au/ E: info@cisc.net.au

Monday Night Ladies Netball - A/B/C Grade
Monday night Mixed Netball - A Grade
Monday night Mixed Netball - B/C Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - A/B Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - 6 a side
Sunday Mixed Netball - C/D Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - A/B Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - C/D Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - E/F Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - G Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - H Grade

Cairns Indoor Sports

Save location

164 Mayers Street, Cairns, 4870 Click for Map Tel: (07) 4032 2844
W: cairnsindoorsports.com.au/

Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed C
Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed D
Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed E
Thursday Ladies Netball - Ladies C
Thursday Ladies Netball - Ladies Premier League
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed B
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed D
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed C
Tuesday Ladies Netball - Ladies D
Wednesday Ladies Netball - Ladies C

Gold Coast Indoor Sports

Save location

9 Dominions Road, Ashmore , 4214 Click for Map Tel: 07 5539 3766

Friday Daytime Netball
Junior Netball U12
Junior Netball U8
Monday Netball - Social Division 1
Monday Netball - Social Division 2
Thursday Mixed Netball - Pool A
Thursday Mixed Netball - Pool B
Wednesday Netball - Division 1/2
Wednesday Netball - Division 3
Wednesday Netball - Division 4
Wednesday Netball - Division 5