Netball

Action Indoor Sports Toombul

Save location

137 Bage Street, Nundah, 4012 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3266 5699
W: toombul.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

Monday Netball - Ladies DIV 1
Monday Netball - Mixed DIV 1
Monday Netball - Ladies DIV 2
Monday Netball - Mixed DIV 2
Superleague Netball - SUPER NETBALL
Superleague Netball Round Robin - 13th April Round Robin
Thursday Netball - Pool A

Action Indoor Sports Toowoomba

Save location

31 Spencer Street, Toowoomba, 4350 Click for Map Tel: (07) 4635 9999
W: toowoomba.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

MONDAY NETBALL - Ladies A
MONDAY NETBALL - Ladies B+C
MONDAY NETBALL - Mixed D+E+F
MONDAY NETBALL - Ladies D+E
MONDAY NETBALL - Mixed B+C
THURSDAY NETBALL - Mixed A/B
TSSSA Girls Netball - 7/8 POOL A
TSSSA Girls Netball - 7/8 POOL B
TSSSA Girls Netball - 9/10 POOL A
TUESDAY NETBALL - Mixed B+C+D
WEDNESDAY NETBALL - Ladies B+C+D
WEDNESDAY NETBALL - Mixed C+D

Action Indoor Sports Wynnum

Save location

242 Preston Road, Wynnum West, 4178 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3348 6900
W: wynnum.actionindoorsportsqld.com.au/

Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Mixed Div 1/2
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 1/2
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 3
Sunday/Monday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 4
Thursday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 2
Thursday Netball 2018 - Mixed Div 2/3
Thursday Netball 2018 - Junior Stars
Thursday Netball 2018 - Ladies Div 3

Arundel Indoor Sports Arena

Save location

61 Newheath Dr, Arundel, 4214 Click for Map Tel: 0433 130 358
W: arundelindoorsportsarena.com.au/ E: info@arundelindoorsportsarena.com

Friday Ladies Daytime Netball - Division
Friday Night 6 Aside - Pool A
Friday Night 6 Aside - Pool B
Friday Night Fast 5 - Pool 1
Friday Night Fast 5 - Pool 2
Monday Night Ladies Netball - Division 1
Monday Night Ladies Netball - Division 2
Monday Night Ladies Netball - Division 3
Tuesday Night Netball - Division 1
Tuesday Night Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Night Ladies Netball - Division 3
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 4
Wednesday Night Mixed Netball - Division 3

Beenleigh Indoor Sports

Save location

5 Thorsborne Street, Beenleigh, 4207 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3807 3073
W: beenleighindoorsports.com.au/

Monday Netball - DIV 1 and 2
Monday Netball - DIV 2
Monday Netball - DIV 3
Monday Netball - Div 4
Thursday Mixed Netball - div 1
Thursday Mixed Netball - Div 3
Thursday Volleyball - Div 1
Tuesday Netball - Div 1
Tuesday Netball - DIV 2
Tuesday Netball - div 4
Wednesday Daytime Netball - Div 1
Wednesday Daytime Netball - Div 3
Wednesday Daytime Netball - Out of Comp
Wednesday Daytime Netball - DIV 2
Wednesday Daytime Netball - DIV 4

Brisbane West Indoor Sports

Save location

27 Bellwood Street, Darra, 4076 Click for Map Tel: (07) 3376 8600
W: brisbanewestindoorsports.com.au/

Monday - Netball
Thursday - Netball
Tuesday - Netball - TM
Tuesday - Netball - TL
Wednesday - Div 1 Netball
Wednesday - Netball - WM
Wednesday - Netball - WL

Bundaberg Indoor Sports Centre

Save location

29 Bolewski Street, Avoca, 4670 Click for Map Tel: 03 4153 1911 Fax: 03 4154 1405
W: https://bundabergindoorsports.com/ E: info@bundabergindoorsports.com

Fast 5 - Fast 5
Ladies Netball - A1 Grade
Ladies Netball - B1 Grade
Ladies Netball - B2 Grade
Ladies Netball - A2 Grade
Ladies Netball - C2 Grade
Ladies Netball - C1 Grade
Mixed Netball - Mixed A
Mixed Netball - Mixed B

Caboolture Indoor Sports

Save location

82 Lear Jet Drive, Caboolture, 4510 Click for Map Tel: 07 5495 5570
W: cisc.net.au/ E: info@cisc.net.au

Monday Night Ladies Netball - A/B/C Grade
Monday night Mixed Netball - A/B Grade
Monday night Mixed Netball - C Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - A Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - B Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - C Grade
Sunday Mixed Netball - D Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - A Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - B Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - C Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - D Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - E/F Grade
Wednesday Ladies Netball - G/H Grade

Cairns Indoor Sports

Save location

164 Mayers Street, Cairns, 4870 Click for Map Tel: (07) 4032 2844
W: cairnsindoorsports.com.au/

Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed C/D
Monday Mixed Netball - Mixed E/F
Thursday Ladies Netball - Ladies C
Thursday Ladies Netball - Ladies Premier League
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed B
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed D
Thursday Mixed Netball - Mixed C
Tuesday Ladies Netball - Ladies D
Wednesday Ladies Netball - Ladies C

Gold Coast Indoor Sports

Save location

9 Dominions Road, Ashmore , 4214 Click for Map Tel: 07 5539 3766

Friday Daytime Netball
Monday Netball - Social Division 1
Monday Netball - Social Division 2
Thursday Mixed Netball - Pool A
Thursday Mixed Netball - Pool B
Tuesday Daytime Netball
Uni Netball
Wednesday Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Netball - Division 3
Wednesday Netball - Division 4