Cricket

All Sports

Save location

1/79 -83 Anderson Rd, Smeaton Grange, 2567 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4648 1167
W: allsportsindoor.com.au/ E: narellan@allsportsindoor.com.au

Monday Men's Cricket
Tuesday Men's Cricket

Ark Sports

Save location

203 Lake Road, Port Macquarie, 2444 Click for Map Tel: 02 6581 4799
E: fun@ArkSports.com.au

Tuesday Night Cricket - A
Tuesday Night Cricket - B

Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

Save location

18 Anella Avenue, Castle Hill, 2154 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9680 3330
W: castlehillindoor.com.au

1 - Monday Cricket - B/C
2 - Tuesday Cricket - B2
2 - Tuesday Cricket - C2
3 - Wednesday Cricket - B3
3 - Wednesday Cricket - C3
4 - Thursday Cricket - (Ungraded)
4 - Thursday Cricket - B4/C4

Charlestown Indoor Sports

Save location

314 Hillsborough Road, Warners Bay, 2282 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4954 6822
W: charlestownindoorsports.com.au

Monday Cricket - DIV 1
Thursday Cricket - Div 1
Thursday Cricket - Div 2
Tuesday Cricket - Division 1

Coffs Harbour Indoor Sports

Save location

32 Industrial Drive, Coffs Harbour , 2450 Click for Map Tel: 02 6652 8133

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Dubbo Indoor Cricket

Save location

163 Sheraton Road, Dubbo, 2830 Click for Map Tel: 02 6884 0123

Blitz 6 a side
GREAT NORTHERN INDOOR CRICKET

Gateshead Indoor Sportsworld

Save location

26a Oakdale Road, Gateshead, 2290 Click for Map Tel: 02 4942 1488

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Hills Indoor Sports & Aquatics Centre

Save location

20 Distribution Place, Seven Hills, 2147 Click for Map Tel: 0488 112 200

Lord Taveners Cricket
Thursday Indoor Cricket - Super 8's Indoor Premier League V10

Hunter Indoor Sports

Save location

10 Glenwood Drive, Thornton, 2322 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4964 2244
W: hunterindoorsports.com.au

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Inverell Indoor Centre

Save location

2/60 Ring Street, Inverell, 2360 Click for Map Tel: 02 6722 4866

Contarf
Thursday Cricket - Wade Street Meats
Tuesday Cricket - Smith & Sons New England

Netball

All Sports

Save location

1/79 -83 Anderson Rd, Smeaton Grange, 2567 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4648 1167
W: allsportsindoor.com.au/ E: narellan@allsportsindoor.com.au

Friday Morning Ladies Netball
Thursday Junior Netball U10/11's
Thursday Junior Netball U16's
Thursday Junior Netball U8/9's
Thursday Ladies Netball
Thursday Mixed Netball
Tuesday Ladies Netball
Wednesday Ladies Netball

Ark Sports

Save location

203 Lake Road, Port Macquarie, 2444 Click for Map Tel: 02 6581 4799
E: fun@ArkSports.com.au

Wednesday Ladies Netball - Social

Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

Save location

18 Anella Avenue, Castle Hill, 2154 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9680 3330
W: castlehillindoor.com.au

1 - Monday Ladies (40min game) - (Ungraded)
1 - Monday Ladies Netball - C
1 - Monday Ladies Netball - B
2 - Tuesday Daytime Netball - Open
2 - Tuesday Ladies Netball - B/C
2 - Tuesday Mixed Netball - B
2 - Tuesday Mixed Netball - C
3 - Wednesday Junior Netball - 15-17's
3 - Wednesday Ladies Netball - B/C
3 - Wednesday Mixed Action Ball - B/C
4 - Thursday A Grade - Mixed
4 - Thursday A Grade - Ladies
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 13/14's Div 1
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 7/8's Div 1
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 9's
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 10's
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 11's Div 1
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 11's Div 2
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 12's
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 7/8's Div 2
6 - Saturday Junior Netball - 13/14's Div 2
7 - Sunday Mixed Netball - B/C

Charlestown Indoor Sports

Save location

314 Hillsborough Road, Warners Bay, 2282 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4954 6822
W: charlestownindoorsports.com.au

Monday Netball - Division 1
Monday Netball - Division 2
Monday Netball - Division 3
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Ladies Div 1/2
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Ladies Div 3
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Ladies Div 4
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Ladies Div 5
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Mixed Div 1
NEWCASTLE INPL 18/19 - Mixed Div 2
Sunday Mixed Netball - Div 1
Sunday Mixed Netball - Div 2
Thursday Mixed Netball - DIV 1
Thursday Mixed Netball - DIV 2
Tuesday Netball - Division 1
Tuesday Netball - Division 2
Tuesday Netball - Division 3
Tuesday Netball - Division 4
Wednesday Netball - Division 1
Wednesday Netball - Division 2
Wednesday Netball - Division 3

Coffs Harbour Indoor Sports

Save location

32 Industrial Drive, Coffs Harbour , 2450 Click for Map Tel: 02 6652 8133

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Dubbo Indoor Cricket

Save location

163 Sheraton Road, Dubbo, 2830 Click for Map Tel: 02 6884 0123

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Gateshead Indoor Sportsworld

Save location

26a Oakdale Road, Gateshead, 2290 Click for Map Tel: 02 4942 1488

Monday Ladies Netball - DIVISION 1/2
Monday Ladies Netball - DIV 3/4
Thursday Ladies Daytime Netball - LADIES DAYTIME
TUESDAY LADIES - DIVISION 1
TUESDAY LADIES - DIVISION 2/3
WEDNESDAY MIXED - MIXED
WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES - DIVISION 1/2
WEDNESDAY NIGHT LADIES - DIVISION 3

Hills Indoor Sports & Aquatics Centre

Save location

20 Distribution Place, Seven Hills, 2147 Click for Map Tel: 0488 112 200

Monday Ladies Netball - Division 1
Monday Ladies Netball - Division 2
Monday Mixed Netball - Division 1/2
Servants of Jesus Community Day- Netball - Division 1
Tuesday Ladies Netball - Division 1/2
Tuesday Mixed Netball - Division 1/2
Wednesday Junior Netball- 10's-11's - Division 1
Wednesday Junior Netball- 12's-13's - Division 1
Wednesday Junior Netball- 14's-15's - Division 1
Wednesday Junior Netball- 8's-9's - Division 1
Wednesday Ladies Netball - Division 1/2
Wednesday Ladies Netball - Division 3

Hunter Indoor Sports

Save location

10 Glenwood Drive, Thornton, 2322 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4964 2244
W: hunterindoorsports.com.au

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Inverell Indoor Centre

Save location

2/60 Ring Street, Inverell, 2360 Click for Map Tel: 02 6722 4866

Wednesday Netball - Ladies 1 - Campbell & Freebairn
Wednesday Netball - Ladies 2 - Print Fresh
Wednesday Netball - Mixed 2 - Wade Street Meats
Wednesday Netball - Mixed 2B

Soccer

All Sports

Save location

1/79 -83 Anderson Rd, Smeaton Grange, 2567 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4648 1167
W: allsportsindoor.com.au/ E: narellan@allsportsindoor.com.au

Friday Junior Soccer U13/14's
Monday Junior Soccer U7/8's
Monday Men's Soccer
Saturday Junior Soccer U6's
Saturday Junior Soccer U7/8's
Saturday Junior Soccer U9/10's
Thursday Junior Soccer U15/16's
Thursday Men's Soccer
Thursday Mixed Soccer
Tuesday Junior Soccer U9/10's
Tuesday Men's Soccer
Tuesday Mixed Soccer
Wednesday Junior Soccer U11/12's
Wednesday Men's Soccer
Wednesday Morning Ladies Soccer

Ark Sports

Save location

203 Lake Road, Port Macquarie, 2444 Click for Map Tel: 02 6581 4799
E: fun@ArkSports.com.au

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Castle Hill Indoor Sports Centre

Save location

18 Anella Avenue, Castle Hill, 2154 Click for Map Tel: (02) 9680 3330
W: castlehillindoor.com.au

5 - Friday Junior Soccer - 15-17's Div 1
5 - Friday Junior Soccer - 15-17's Div 2
5 - Friday Soccer - Mens
5 - Friday Soccer - Mixed
5 - Friday Soccer - Ladies
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 6's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 7's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 8's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 9's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 10's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 11's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 12's
6 - Saturday Junior Soccer - 13/14's
7 - Sunday Soccer - B/C
7 - Sunday Soccer - D/E

Charlestown Indoor Sports

Save location

314 Hillsborough Road, Warners Bay, 2282 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4954 6822
W: charlestownindoorsports.com.au

Friday Soccer - Division 1/2
Friday Soccer - Division 1/2
Monday IFPL - Monday IFPL
Monday IFPL - Division 2/3
Sunday Mixed Soccer - Div 1
Thursday Junior Soccer - 10/11s
Tuesday Junior Soccer - 12/13s
Wednesday Junior Soccer - 6/7s
Wednesday Junior Soccer - 8/9s

Dubbo Indoor Cricket

Save location

163 Sheraton Road, Dubbo, 2830 Click for Map Tel: 02 6884 0123

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Gateshead Indoor Sportsworld

Save location

26a Oakdale Road, Gateshead, 2290 Click for Map Tel: 02 4942 1488

Junior Soccer - Under 6/7s
Junior Soccer - Under 10/11s

Hills Indoor Sports & Aquatics Centre

Save location

20 Distribution Place, Seven Hills, 2147 Click for Map Tel: 0488 112 200

Friday Junior Soccer- 18's-23's - Division 1
School Sport - Greystanes High School- Term 3
Servants of Jesus Community Day - Soccer
Thursday Indoor Soccer - Division 1/2
Thursday Indoor Soccer - Division 3
Tuesday Junior Soccer- 8's-9's. - Division 1

Hunter Indoor Sports

Save location

10 Glenwood Drive, Thornton, 2322 Click for Map Tel: (02) 4964 2244
W: hunterindoorsports.com.au

There are no fixtures or results for this venue.

Inverell Indoor Centre

Save location

2/60 Ring Street, Inverell, 2360 Click for Map Tel: 02 6722 4866

Friday Soccer - Mens 1 - Campbell & Freebairn
Friday Soccer - Mens 2- Print Fresh

Kincumber Indoor Sports

Save location

19 Cochrone Street, Kincumber, 2251 Click for Map Tel: 02 43683197 Fax: 02 43681595
W: kincumberindoorsports.com.au

Friday Junior Summer Soccer 18/19 - 2011/2012
Friday Junior Summer Soccer 18/19 - 2009/2010
Friday Junior Summer Soccer 18/19 - 2007/2008
Friday Junior Summer Soccer 18/19 - 2005/2006
Friday Junior Summer Soccer 18/19 - 2003/2004
Tuesday men’s soccer October 2018
Wednesday ladies soccer oct 2018